Σάββατο, 31 Ιουλίου 2010

Κορασίδες 2010-11

Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

25/09/2010 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 20-18
02/10/2010 09:00:00 Γήπεδο ΜΕΤΣ Α ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 48-21
09/10/2010 11:00:00 Γήπεδο Γ.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 61-42
16/10/2010 18:00:00 Γήπεδο 6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 36-33
23/10/2010 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 46-34
30/10/2010 18:30:00 Γήπεδο ΑΠ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 44-46
13/11/2010 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 35-25
20/11/2010 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΛ.Β΄ ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 28-45
27/11/2010 13:30:00 Γήπεδο ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Ζ. ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 44-36
04/12/2010 12:00:00 Γήπεδο ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 99-13
11/12/2010 20:00:00 Γήπεδο ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 45-39
18/12/2010 17:30:00 Γήπεδο Μ.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 34-52
08/01/2011 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 39-37
15/01/2011 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 51-33
24/01/2011 21:00:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 33-41
29/01/2011 14:00:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ ΚΛ. ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 38-47
05/02/2011 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 55-60
12/02/2011 13:45:00 Γήπεδο Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ ΚΛ. ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 39-42
19/02/2011 17:30:00 Γήπεδο ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΛ.Β΄ ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 24-36
26/02/2011 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 46-40
12/03/2011 13:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 28-57
19/03/2011 14:30:00 Γήπεδο ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 38-37

Βαθμολογία

1 ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 44
2 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 36
3 ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 36
4 ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 35
5 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 34
6 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 33
7 ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 32
8 ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 32
9 ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 31
10 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 30
11 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 27
12 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 25


Play off

23/3/2011 20.30 ΔΑΣ Α.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 63-34
02/4/2011 ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 25-57

ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΕΤΡΑΔΑ

1 ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
2 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
3 ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
4 ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου